ПФЛ 2016-2017
Print
01 тур 20-07-2016 Строгино 1 : 0 Волга Тв
  20-07-2016 Солярис 1 : 2 Долгопрудный
  20-07-2016 Коломна 2 : 2 Псков-747
  20-07-2016 Текстильщик 1 : 0 Динамо-2 М
  20-07-2016 ЦРФСО 1 : 3 Спартак Кс
  20-07-2016 Домодедово 3 : 1 Торпедо Вл
  20-07-2016 Знамя Труда 0 : 3 Динамо СПб

02 тур 28-07-2016 Коломна 1 : 3 ЦРФСО
  28-07-2016 Волга Тв 2 : 2 Солярис
  28-07-2016 Псков-747 2 : 2 Торпедо Вл
  28-07-2016 Спартак Кс 1 : 0 Строгино
  28-07-2016 Динамо-2 М 0 : 1 Домодедово
  28-07-2016 Долгопрудный 3 : 0 Знамя Труда
  28-07-2016 Динамо СПб 3 : 2 Текстильщик

03 тур 03-08-2016 ЦРФСО 0 : 1 Псков-747
  04-08-2016 Солярис 1 : 1 Спартак Кс
  04-08-2016 Знамя Труда 1 : 0 Волга Тв
  04-08-2016 Текстильщик 0 : 0 Долгопрудный
  04-08-2016 Строгино 0 : 0 Коломна
  04-08-2016 Торпедо Вл 0 : 1 Динамо-2 М
  04-08-2016 Домодедово 0 : 3 Динамо СПб

04 тур 11-08-2016 Коломна 2 : 1 Солярис
  11-08-2016 Псков-747 0 : 0 Динамо-2 М
  11-08-2016 Долгопрудный 4 : 1 Домодедово
  11-08-2016 Волга Тв 3 : 1 Текстильщик
  11-08-2016 Спартак Кс 1 : 0 Знамя Труда
  11-08-2016 ЦРФСО 1 : 0 Строгино
  11-08-2016 Динамо СПб 1 : 0 Торпедо Вл

05 тур 18-08-2016 Текстильщик 3 : 2 Спартак Кс
  18-08-2016 Домодедово 0 : 1 Волга Тв
  18-08-2016 Строгино 2 : 0 Псков-747
  18-08-2016 Солярис 2 : 1 ЦРФСО
  18-08-2016 Торпедо Вл 1 : 1 Долгопрудный
  18-08-2016 Знамя Труда 1 : 0 Коломна
  18-08-2016 Динамо-2 М 2 : 1 Динамо СПб

06 тур 25-08-2016 Строгино 0 : 0 Солярис
  25-08-2016 Волга Тв 0 : 1 Торпедо Вл
  25-08-2016 Спартак Кс 0 : 0 Домодедово
  25-08-2016 Псков-747 1 : 1 Динамо СПб
  28-08-2016 ЦРФСО 2 : 2 Знамя Труда
  28-08-2016 Долгопрудный 2 : 0 Динамо-2 М
  28-08-2016 Коломна 3 : 3 Текстильщик

07 тур 01-09-2016 Динамо-2 М 2 : 0 Волга Тв
  02-09-2016 Знамя Труда 0 : 0 Строгино
  02-09-2016 Текстильщик 1 : 1 ЦРФСО
  02-09-2016 Домодедово 1 : 0 Коломна
  02-09-2016 Солярис 4 : 0 Псков-747
  02-09-2016 Торпедо Вл 1 : 0 Спартак Кс
  02-09-2016 Динамо СПб 1 : 0 Долгопрудный

08 тур 09-09-2016 Солярис 1 : 0 Знамя Труда
  09-09-2016 Псков-747 1 : 1 Долгопрудный
  10-09-2016 ЦРФСО 0 : 2 Домодедово
  10-09-2016 Спартак Кс 2 : 0 Динамо-2 М
  10-09-2016 Коломна 0 : 0 Торпедо Вл
  10-09-2016 Волга Тв 0 : 1 Динамо СПб
  11-09-2016 Строгино 0 : 1 Текстильщик

09 тур 16-09-2016 Текстильщик 0 : 0 Солярис
  17-09-2016 Домодедово 0 : 0 Строгино
  17-09-2016 Торпедо Вл 2 : 1 ЦРФСО
  17-09-2016 Долгопрудный 2 : 0 Волга Тв
  17-09-2016 Знамя Труда 0 : 0 Псков-747
  17-09-2016 Динамо СПб 3 : 3 Спартак Кс
  18-09-2016 Динамо-2 М 1 : 1 Коломна

10 тур 25-09-2016 ЦРФСО 1 : 1 Динамо-2 М
  25-09-2016 Строгино 0 : 3 Торпедо Вл
  25-09-2016 Знамя Труда 0 : 2 Текстильщик
  25-09-2016 Спартак Кс 1 : 1 Долгопрудный
  25-09-2016 Коломна 0 : 4 Динамо СПб
  26-09-2016 Солярис 2 : 3 Домодедово
  26-09-2016 Псков-747 1 : 0 Волга Тв

11 тур 01-10-2016 Динамо СПб 3 : 1 ЦРФСО
  02-10-2016 Долгопрудный 1 : 1 Коломна
  02-10-2016 Волга Тв 1 : 2 Спартак Кс
  02-10-2016 Домодедово 3 : 0 Знамя Труда
  02-10-2016 Торпедо Вл 1 : 1 Солярис
  03-10-2016 Текстильщик 1 : 1 Псков-747
  03-10-2016 Динамо-2 М 2 : 1 Строгино

12 тур 09-10-2016 Коломна 1 : 1 Волга Тв
  09-10-2016 ЦРФСО 2 : 1 Долгопрудный
  09-10-2016 Знамя Труда 2 : 0 Торпедо Вл
  09-10-2016 Строгино 0 : 0 Динамо СПб
  10-10-2016 Текстильщик 3 : 0 Домодедово
  10-10-2016 Псков-747 1 : 0 Спартак Кс
  10-10-2016 Солярис 2 : 0 Динамо-2 М

13 тур 16-10-2016 Долгопрудный 3 : 1 Строгино
  16-10-2016 Волга Тв 0 : 0 ЦРФСО
  16-10-2016 Торпедо Вл 0 : 0 Текстильщик
  16-10-2016 Спартак Кс 3 : 0 Коломна
  16-10-2016 Динамо-2 М 4 : 0 Знамя Труда
  16-10-2016 Динамо СПб 2 : 1 Солярис
  17-10-2016 Псков-747 0 : 1 Домодедово

14 тур 23-10-2016 ЦРФСО 1 : 1 Коломна
  23-10-2016 Торпедо Вл 1 : 2 Псков-747
  23-10-2016 Строгино 2 : 4 Спартак Кс
  23-10-2016 Домодедово 0 : 0 Динамо-2 М
  23-10-2016 Знамя Труда 0 : 1 Долгопрудный
  24-10-2016 Солярис 3 : 1 Волга Тв
  24-10-2016 Текстильщик 0 : 4 Динамо СПб

15 тур 30-10-2016 Коломна 2 : 0 Строгино
  30-10-2016 Спартак Кс 2 : 2 Солярис
  30-10-2016 Волга Тв 1 : 0 Знамя Труда
  30-10-2016 Долгопрудный 2 : 0 Текстильщик
  30-10-2016 Динамо СПб 2 : 0 Домодедово
  31-10-2016 Псков-747 0 : 0 ЦРФСО
  31-10-2016 Динамо-2 М 1 : 0 Торпедо Вл

16 тур 06-11-2016 Домодедово 0 : 1 Долгопрудный
  06-11-2016 Текстильщик 1 : 0 Волга Тв
  06-11-2016 Строгино 0 : 0 ЦРФСО
  06-11-2016 Знамя Труда 0 : 3 Спартак Кс
  06-11-2016 Динамо-2 М 2 : 0 Псков-747
  06-11-2016 Торпедо Вл 1 : 3 Динамо СПб
  07-11-2016 Солярис 6 : 0 Коломна

17 тур 02-04-2017 Динамо СПб 1 : 0 Динамо-2 М
  03-04-2017 Псков-747 1 : 1 Строгино
  03-04-2017 ЦРФСО 2 : 2 Солярис
  03-04-2017 Долгопрудный 4 : 0 Торпедо Вл

18 тур 09-04-2017 Динамо-2 М 2 : 3 Долгопрудный
  09-04-2017 Торпедо Вл 4 : 0 Волга Тв
  09-04-2017 Текстильщик 2 : 0 Коломна
  09-04-2017 Домодедово 0 : 0 Спартак Кс
  09-04-2017 Знамя Труда 3 : 3 ЦРФСО
  09-04-2017 Динамо СПб 2 : 0 Псков-747
  10-04-2017 Солярис 3 : 0 Строгино

19 тур 16-04-2017 Строгино 2 : 1 Знамя Труда
  16-04-2017 Волга Тв 0 : 6 Динамо-2 М
  16-04-2017 ЦРФСО 0 : 3 Текстильщик
  16-04-2017 Коломна 1 : 1 Домодедово
  16-04-2017 Спартак Кс 0 : 0 Торпедо Вл
  16-04-2017 Долгопрудный 1 : 1 Динамо СПб
  17-04-2017 Псков-747 0 : 1 Солярис

20 тур 22-04-2017 Текстильщик 5 : 0 Строгино
  22-04-2017 Долгопрудный 2 : 0 Псков-747
  22-04-2017 Торпедо Вл 2 : 1 Коломна
  22-04-2017 Динамо-2 М 0 : 1 Спартак Кс
  22-04-2017 Домодедово 0 : 2 ЦРФСО
  22-04-2017 Динамо СПб 4 : 0 Волга Тв
  23-04-2017 Знамя Труда 1 : 2 Солярис

17 тур 26-04-2017 Волга Тв 0 : 0 Домодедово
  26-04-2017 Коломна 1 : 0 Знамя Труда
  26-04-2017 Спартак Кс 0 : 1 Текстильщик

21 тур 30-04-2017 Псков-747 - : - Знамя Труда
  30-04-2017 Волга Тв - : - Долгопрудный
  30-04-2017 Строгино - : - Домодедово
  30-04-2017 ЦРФСО - : - Торпедо Вл
  30-04-2017 Коломна - : - Динамо-2 М
  30-04-2017 Спартак Кс - : - Динамо СПб
  01-05-2017 Солярис - : - Текстильщик

22 тур 07-05-2017 Динамо СПб - : - Коломна

23 тур 14-05-2017 ЦРФСО - : - Динамо СПб

24 тур 21-05-2017 Динамо СПб - : - Строгино

25 тур 28-05-2017 Солярис - : - Динамо СПб

26 тур 04-06-2017 Динамо СПб - : - Знамя Труда

Видео

  • ПФЛ "Запад" 2016-2017
  • Команда
    М О
    • 1 Динамо СПб 20 49
      2 Долгопрудный 20 42
      3 Текстильщик 20 36
      4 Солярис 20 34
      5 Спартак Кс 20 34
    • 6 Динамо-2 М 20 28
      7 Домодедово 20 27
      8 Торпедо Вл 20 24
      9 ЦРФСО 20 21
      10 Псков-747 20 21
    • 11 Коломна 20 18
      12 Строгино 20 16
      13 Знамя Труда 20 13
      14 Волга Тв 20 13